Ipswich Half Marathon results - find out where you finished

Hundreds of runners took part in this year’s Ipswich Half Marathon.

1 STEVEN ROBINSON 1135 S Male MS RAF ATHLETICS

2 CHRIS ROOKE 659 S Male MS Ipswich Harriers

3 LEE CALDERON 996 S Male MS tri anglia

4 COLIN RIDLEY 848 V45 Male MV45 West Suffolk Athletics Club

5 BEN CAISEY 912 S Male MS IPSWICH TRI CLUB

6 STEPHEN PETTIT 1092 V45 Male MV45 ELY RUNNERS

Most Read

7 STEVE BARNES 650 V40 Male MV40 newbury ac

8 CHRIS YEATES 879 S Male MS

9 CHRIS TAYLOR 606 S Male MS

10 ROGER STONE 1156 V40 Male MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

11 CHRIS SPURLING 445 S Male MS

12 TAMARA JORDAN 300 S Female FS Stowmarket Striders

13 MATTHEW KNOWLES 609 S Male MS Harwich Runners

14 MATTHEW JACK 704 S Male MS Newmarket Joggers

15 STEVE ELY 658 V40 Male MV40 Norwich Road Runners

16 TOM OWEN 332 S Male MS

17 HENRY CHANCELLOR 1139 V40 Male MV40

18 TIM OSBORN 412 S Male MS

19 GORDON BETTS 579 V40 Male MV40

20 Lee Morgan 685 S Male MS IPSWICH TRI CLUB

21 JAMES FARREN 815 S Male MS Witham Running Club

22 DAVID HOLLIDGE 703 S Male MS

23 ADAM WADE 716 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

24 COLIN ROBILLIARD 1013 V55 Male MV55 COLTISHALL JAGUARS

25 JOHN PACKHAM 548 S Male MS

26 PETER MAHER 7 S Male MS VALE ROYAL AC

27 KEITH TILLEY 939 S Male MS

28 CRAIG FIDDAMAN 202 S Male MS

29 MARK CLUES 887 V40 Male MV40 tri anglia

30 TIM LARKE 854 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

31 STEPHEN NIBLETT 826 V40 Male MV40 coltishall

32 PAUL MCCLELLAND 432 V45 Male MV45 Harwich Runners

33 EDWARD RICHARDS 1130 S Male MS

34 STEWART ELLIS 949 S Male MS BRAINTREE ATHLETIC CLUB

35 M Burkett 1195 V45 Male MV45

36 DAMIAN HINCHCLIFFE 759 S Male MS

37 DAVE SOLOMON 1031 V40 Male MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

38 MARK RAYNARD 189 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

39 SIMON REDHEAD 819 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

40 MATTHEW SUTTON 832 S Male MS Great Yarmouth Road Runners

41 STUART WRIGHT 995 S Male MS

42 PAUL LONERGAN 737 S Male MS

43 JAMES LAY 878 S Male MS

44 DAVE LUMBY 362 V50 Male MV50

45 JASON TAYLOR 918 S Male MS Felixstowe Road Runners

46 PAUL BROWN 943 V45 Male MV45 Framlingham Flyers

47 NEIL HIGGINS 1002 S Male MS

48 MARK MERRYWEST 686 S Male MS Norwich Road Runners

49 MARK GEARING 765 S Male MS

50 S Connor 1187 V40 Male MV40

51 Adam Pearce 877 S Male MS CITY OF NORWICH

52 DARREN COOK 805 S Male MS

53 DAVID ROBINSON 1034 S Male MS LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS

54 SIMON HANCE 1146 V40 Male MV40 IPSWICH TRI CLUB

55 DAVID MASLEN 929 V45 Male MV45 tri anglia

56 SHAUN HARRIS 766 S Male MS Heaton Harriers

57 STU BARNARD 938 S Male MS norfolk harriers

58 CHRIS TYE 1068 V40 Male MV40 IPSWICH TRI CLUB

59 KRISTIN BARNARD 926 S Male MS norfolk harriers

60 TIM HANMAN 651 V40 Male MV40

61 ALEXANDRA SMITH 660 V35 Female FV35 Norwich Road Runners

62 PAUL NICKELLS 847 V45 Male MV45 Woodbridge Shufflers

63 PAT ABBOTT 1053 V40 Male MV40

64 VINCENT MORAND 513 S Male MS

65 RICHARD FLUTTER 937 V40 Male MV40 Harwich Runners

66 NEIL CATLING 61 S Male MS IPSWICH TRI CLUB

67 MICHAEL HILTON 437 S Male MS

68 ROBIN HARPER 849 S Male MS Felixstowe Road Runners

69 BARNABY RUFFORD 1106 V40 Male MV40

70 CHRIS CHORLEY 622 V45 Male MV45 Bungay Black Dog

71 EDWARD FRANK 1126 S Male MS

72 REBECCA JORDAN 773 S Female FS Stowmarket Striders

73 MARK SCHLITZ 638 V45 Male MV45

74 MARINA ALMENDROS 702 S Female FS

75 DAVID OFLYNN 917 V45 Male MV45 Ipswich Jaffa

76 ROB HARROW 190 S Male MS Sudbury Joggers

77 CLAUDINE TISBURY 749 V50 Female FV50 Harwich Runners

78 STEVEN CROFT 873 S Male MS

79 JUSTIN BURLS 1003 V45 Male MV45 Harwich Runners

80 DAVID WILSON 293 S Male MS

81 SAMUEL BAKER 828 S Male MS

82 JOHN DORAN 968 V50 Male MV50

83 SCOTT WILLIAMS 980 S Male MS

84 STEVEN KENT 679 V45 Male MV45 Harwich Runners

85 JASON WALKER 1161 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

86 CHRIS SUGARS 1171 V40 Male MV40

87 JONATHAN WILES 306 S Male MS Bungay Black Dog

88 ROBERT SQUIRRELL 338 S Male MS

89 NEIL CRAPNELL 177 S Male MS

90 EWAN CAMPBELL 680 V40 Male MV40

91 JAMES FRANCIS 986 S Male MS

92 DALE MANDELL 687 S Male MS Woodbridge Shufflers

93 TOM EVANS 758 S Male MS

94 MANDY HARLEY 553 V40 Female FV40

95 ERNIE ROSS 582 V45 Male MV45

96 KAREN DOAK 952 V35 Female FV35

97 ANTHONY MACLEAN 1049 V40 Male MV40 Framlingham Flyers

98 MARK KEEBLE 1007 V50 Male MV50 LEIGH ON SEA STRIDERS

99 PHILIP SKIPPER 594 S Male MS

100 PAUL MASTERSON 814 V40 Male MV40

101 NEIL GILLINGHAM 677 S Male MS Ipswich Harriers

102 DAVID MILLER 1075 V40 Male MV40 CASTLE POINT RUNNERS

103 M Cane 1185 S Male MS

104 WILLIAM HOOPER 505 S Male MS

105 STUART MILLS 649 S Male MS Witham Running Club

106 LUKE ALLARD 546 S Male MS

107 MARK ANDREWS 83 V40 Male MV40 Purple Patch Runners

108 CHERYL HOLDER 1067 V40 Female FV40 Purple Patch Runners

109 CARL SOLOMON 742 S Male MS

110 BENJAMIN HUDSON 331 S Male MS

111 WILL WRIGHT 864 S Male MS

112 CHRIS SQUIRRELL 908 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

113 EDWARD BRENNAN 470 S Male MS

114 CLARE FLEMING 736 V40 Female FV40

115 LEE PEMBROKE 944 S Male MS Witham Running Club

116 PAUL BERRIMAN 701 S Male MS

117 ANDREW TRICKER 65 V40 Male MV40

118 DENVER SLOWTHER 746 S Male MS COLTISHALL JAGUARS

119 KRISTIAN FULLJAMES 827 S Male MS Witham Running Club

120 ANDREW TURNER 981 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

121 DAVID GARNHAM 53 V45 Male MV45 Ipswich Jaffa

122 MARK GOODWIN 809 S Male MS Felixstowe Road Runners

123 PAUL BUTLER 1073 S Male MS

124 ADAM ALLARD 509 S Male MS

125 MARK DOWNEY 921 V40 Male MV40

126 MARK HARMER 1105 V35 Female FV35

127 GREG ALLEN 761 S Male MS

128 MICHAEL MARRIOTT 422 V55 Male MV55

129 STEVE LEVINSON 1069 V55 Male MV55

130 MARY NAREY 979 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

131 JOHN HUTCHINSON 654 S Male MS

132 KIRSTY WRIGHT 899 S Female FS

133 ASHWIN SHAH 563 S Male MS

134 MICHAEL GILBERT 349 V60 Male MV60 Ipswich Jaffa

135 RICCY SIDOLI 690 V45 Male MV45

136 KEITH BRIGHTY 1004 V45 Male MV45 Norwich Road Runners

137 IAN TAYLOR 123 V45 Male MV45

138 ANDREW NEWMAN 1167 V40 Male MV40

139 GLEN CURTIS 510 S Male MS

140 MATTHEW MEREDITH 267 S Male MS

141 SARAH LEWIS 1169 S Female FS

142 VAUGHAN MORRIS 134 V50 Male MV50

143 ROBERT WEBB 782 S Male MS

144 VERNE BARLTROP 1016 V60 Male MV60 100 Marathon club

145 ANTONIO RAGOSTA 954 V40 Male MV40

146 LINDA WOODARD 1162 V40 Female FV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

147 VICTOR BRADLEY 368 V40 Male MV40 Ipswich Jaffa

148 ROY FULCHER 452 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

149 TIM NAPTHINE 699 S Male MS

150 ROSS GARWOOD 522 S Male MS

151 ELLIOTT MULLISH 1061 V40 Male MV40 Hadleigh Hares

152 THOMAS BRUCE 1104 S Male MS

153 DANNY ROSE 734 V40 Male MV40

154 TOM PULLINGER 463 V40 Male MV40 Bungay Black Dog

155 ANDREW ENTICKNAP 472 V40 Male MV40 HUNTS AC

156 MARK STEVENS 423 S Male MS

157 STEPHEN FROUD 883 S Male MS

158 BENJAMIN TURLEY 1044 S Male MS

159 MARK LANKESTER 340 V40 Male MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

160 ANDREW LAWS 88 V45 Male MV45

161 ROBERT TURNER 477 S Male MS

162 GAVIN MITCHELL 1019 S Male MS

163 STEVEN PATERNOSTER 124 V40 Male MV40

164 MARK CRACK 1157 V45 Male MV45

165 TROY PARRISH 595 V40 Male MV40

166 GARY TAYLOR 859 V45 Male MV45

167 LEWIS KNIGHTS 932 S Male MS

168 PETER FROST 25 V40 Male MV40

169 BEN TUCK 76 S Male MS

170 SEAN KILBOURN 1114 V40 Male MV40

171 SIMON HARRIS 910 S Male MS

172 CHRIS FORD 970 V60 Male MV60 Road runners Club G.B

173 DAVE REDMAN 1055 V55 Male MV55

174 RICHARD DALEY 218 V40 Male MV40 triathlon england

175 ROSS CANDEY 561 S Male MS

176 ANDREW REED 963 V45 Male MV45

177 IAIN CREWE 1133 V45 Male MV45

178 JAIME CRYER 45 V40 Male MV40

179 S Fossberg 1192 V40 Female FV40

180 JASON FULCHER 567 V40 Male MV40

181 PAUL BARNSLEY 1045 V40 Male MV40

182 JOHN ADAMS 517 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

183 RAYMOND CLAYDEN 534 V50 Male MV50 NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS

184 ADAM KINGSGATE 501 S Male MS

185 ANDREW RICHARDSON 958 V40 Male MV40

186 JON JONES 460 V40 Male MV40

187 PAUL LILLEY 228 S Male MS

188 DAVE WARNE 1136 V45 Male MV45

189 NICK BRAY 945 V45 Male MV45

190 SARAH MUNNINGS 839 S Female FS

191 CHRIS HOGGARTH 424 S Male MS

192 ANDREW BUDD 518 V50 Male MV50 Capel Cheetahs

193 DAVID HEADSPEATH 922 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

194 SIMON FENN 496 V45 Male MV45

195 BEN CHILDS 628 S Male MS

196 Lee Johnson 1197 S Male MS

197 ANDREW CLARKE 129 V40 Male MV40

198 PATRICK HUMPHRIES 820 S Male MS

199 ANDREW BETTS 257 V45 Male MV45

200 BEN WHITT;E 1109 V40 Male MV40

201 BYRON BANTHORPE 227 S Male MS

202 ANDREW PRYKE 971 V50 Male MV50

203 CHRISTOPHER MOULTON 818 S Male MS Sudbury Joggers

204 MICHAEL PEACHEY 283 S Male MS

205 MICHELLE COLLINS 208 S Female FS

206 DAVID NEWSON 969 V45 Male MV45

207 ARREN DAVEY 803 S Male MS

208 MARY GLEAVE 209 S Female FS

209 DAVID HAM 786 S Male MS

210 CRAIG SMITH 1041 S Male MS

211 MATTHEW HARRISON 1039 S Unknown US

212 NIGEL HERROD 1159 V50 Male MV50 Waveney Valley AC

213 DENNIS WARNER 532 V50 Male MV50 Harwich Runners

214 ALAN SANSOM 58 V40 Male MV40

215 WAYNE MUMFORD 1027 V40 Male MV40 Sudbury Joggers

216 RICHARD GIBBENS 955 S Male MS

217 SHAUN JONES 1087 S Male MS

218 ROGER HOBSON 635 V60 Male MV60 Woodbridge Shufflers

219 LAURA STOTT 461 S Female FS LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB

220 SPENCER VINCENT 695 V40 Male MV40

221 PAUL ATKINSON 148 V40 Male MV40

222 BENNETT MCCARTNEY 77 V50 Male MV50

223 PENELOPE WAGGOTT 753 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

224 PAUL SCHWER 284 V50 Male MV50 Felixstowe Road Runners

225 WENDY MARTIN 648 V35 Female FV35 Witham Running Club

226 Frank Moggan 1196 V40 Male MV40

227 ANDY LING 376 V45 Male MV45

228 PETER GOTTS 451 S Male MS

229 HALEY SUTTLE 1028 V45 Female FV45 Stowmarket Striders

230 GRAHAM FULLAM 705 S Male MS

231 PETER CLINTON 1033 V50 Male MV50

232 GLYN PECK 885 V60 Male MV60 Harwich Runners

233 ROB FERGUSON 837 V40 Male MV40

234 JOHN REYNOLDS 729 V40 Male MV40

235 IAN OGLES 920 S Male MS

236 TIM RYDER 768 V45 Male MV45

237 NEIL MARTIN 984 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

238 PAUL WHITE 914 V45 Male MV45

239 CALLUM JACKSON 371 S Male MS

240 MICHAEL EVERITT 1010 V55 Male MV55 Felixstowe Road Runners

241 PHILLIP CHAPPELS 339 S Male MS

242 GARETH THOMSON 431 S Male MS

243 ESTHER LURY 334 S Female FS

244 MARK DAVIES 354 V50 Male MV50

245 SARAH GOLDING 655 V45 Female FV45 St Edmunds Pacers

246 LARRY WISE 930 V55 Male MV55 Great Bentley Running Club

247 CLAIRE GORDON 916 V35 Female FV35

248 IAN THOROUGHGOOD 298 S Male MS

249 JOHN SHATFORD 821 V45 Male MV45

250 CHRIS MAYHEW 1099 S Male MS

251 ANDREW CLARKE 631 S Male MS

252 MELISSA CLARKE 632 V35 Female FV35 St Edmunds Pacers

253 STEWART WHITING 630 S Male MS

254 MARC WHITING 137 S Male MS

255 GARY WOOD 409 V45 Male MV45

256 MARIA WARD 1026 V40 Female FV40

257 TYRON BRIGHT 1152 S Male MS

258 JAMES RAYNER 14 V40 Male MV40

259 DOMINIC HOCKLEY 1038 S Male MS

260 FREYA GILLOTT 1132 S Female FS

261 MATTHEW SIMS 771 V40 Male MV40

262 PETER ELLIOTT 853 S Male MS

263 VINCE CALVER 214 V40 Male MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

264 STEVE MCGUINNESS 28 V40 Male MV40

265 IAN BREEZE 992 V40 Male MV40

266 BERTIE BANFIELD 353 V45 Male MV45

267 MARK DAVISON 692 S Male MS

268 JOHN MCROBERTS 614 V50 Male MV50

269 CHRIS MAYHEW 973 S Male MS

270 THOMAS WHITE 114 S Male MS

271 PAUL WORSTER 9 V50 Male MV50

272 ANGELA HAAG 615 V50 Female FV50

273 NEIL SEABURY 1102 S Male MS

274 STEVE FERRETT 449 V45 Male MV45

275 EMMA MORTIMER 514 S Female FS Ipswich Jaffa

276 JONATHON LING 657 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

277 NICK WALMSLEY 956 V40 Male MV40

278 GAVIN SKIPPER 596 S Male MS

279 JASON WALNE 47 V40 Male MV40

280 N Mostert 1188 V35 Female FV35

281 NEIL CATLEY 29 S Male MS

282 PAUL LAWRIE 503 V45 Male MV45

283 RACHEL FIDDY 942 S Female FS Norwich Road Runners

284 BOBBIE SAUERZAPE 621 V50 Female FV50 Bungay Black Dog

285 ANDREW TOWNES 960 S Male MS

286 LUKE HEENEY 668 V40 Male MV40

287 LEE SMITH 612 V40 Male MV40

288 KATIE WITHERLEY 24 S Female FS

289 ROBIN OAKLEY 1144 S Male MS

290 WAYNE DONOVAN 574 S Male MS

291 LORENZO MARIANI 297 V60 Male MV60

292 DOMINIQUE TATE 549 S Female FS

293 SUZANNE LOVETT 589 V35 Female FV35 Ipswich Jaffa

294 DEAN SMITH 1150 V45 Male MV45

295 SIMON LOCKWOOD 147 V40 Male MV40 IPSWICH TRI CLUB

296 JON BARBER 1020 S Male MS

297 TIM DONOYOU 457 S Male MS

298 ANDREW STROUD 741 V40 Male MV40

299 SIMON LEE-FRAMPTON 790 V50 Male MV50

300 TIM FITZGERALD 858 S Male MS

301 ANDREW LOWE 1112 S Male MS

302 STEVE FOSTER 1143 V50 Male MV50

303 JOHN MOODY 903 S Male MS IPSWICH TRI CLUB

304 TERRY BOYLE 982 V40 Male MV40

305 STEPHEN PARKER 991 V45 Male MV45

306 STEVE CLARKE 1168 S Male MS Colchester Harriers

307 GARY SADLER 989 S Male MS

308 CARL COLLINS 757 S Male MS

309 DAVID MARSH 407 S Male MS

310 T Passmore 1193 V45 Female FV45

311 GARY HOLDEN 111 V40 Male MV40

312 ANTHONY KNIGHT 1001 V40 Male MV40 Tiptree Road Runners

313 JONATHAN WILDEN 90 S Male MS

314 IMOGEN LOVELL-SMITH 370 S Female FS

315 KRISTIAN AUSTIN 696 S Male MS

316 DAMIEN KERRY 244 S Female FS

317 CARL BERRIMAN 1098 V40 Male MV40

318 LIZ WITHERLEY 23 V50 Female FV50

319 ANDREW BROWN 64 V45 Male MV45

320 EMMA GARBER 1154 V40 Female FV40

321 TAUREAN HAMBLING 1095 S Male MS

322 MATTHEW ROBINSON 812 S Male MS Capel Cheetahs

323 TONY REEDER 988 V60 Male MV60

324 DANIEL SHELDRAKE 245 S Male MS

325 JOHN PENNY 852 V55 Male MV55

326 STEPHEN KING 1127 V40 Male MV40

327 STEWART BERG 1057 V50 Male MV50

328 DOUG BETTS 269 S Male MS

329 WILLIAM BURDETT 1008 V45 Male MV45 Stowmarket Striders

330 ANDREW MEXOME 1029 V40 Male MV40

331 PAUL CROSS 1148 V40 Male MV40

332 WENDY HORNER 835 V45 Female FV45

333 NIK ARMES 678 S Male MS

334 KIRSTY THORNDYKE 1076 S Female FS Ipswich Harriers

335 NICOLA WATSON 911 V40 Female FV40 Bungay Black Dog

336 IAN MACE 811 V50 Male MV50 Woodbridge Shufflers

337 DAVID WOOD 1051 V45 Male MV45

338 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN 1129 S Male MS

339 MATT TIFFEN 185 S Male MS

340 SCOTT DIXON 666 S Male MS

341 STEVE HARVEY 1056 V45 Male MV45

342 IAN HARRIS 745 S Male MS

343 ALISTAIR HOPKINS 200 S Male MS

344 CHRIS FOX 500 V40 Male MV40

345 KIERAN BARR 183 S Male MS

346 HUW DAVIES 1108 S Male MS

347 CHRIS MURRAY 441 V40 Male MV40

348 TOM COE 497 S Male MS

349 TOM MOUNTFORD 588 S Male MS

350 MICHAEL SMITH 801 S Male MS

351 MICK POULTER 1182 S Male MS Witham Running Club

352 CATHERINE DAVEY 804 S Male MS

353 DANIEL JOLLEY 35 S Male MS

354 JONATHAN GOLDTHORPE 1096 V40 Male MV40 Ipswich Jaffa

355 STUART ADAMS 271 S Male MS

356 MATT SOAR 793 S Male MS

357 MEL ROBERTS 1022 V50 Female FV50 Woodbridge Shufflers

358 TIM CARR 961 V45 Male MV45

359 OLIVER MATTHEWS 816 S Male MS

360 DAVID LING 909 V40 Male MV40

361 JAMIE CAROLINE TANNER 568 S Female FS Springfield Striders

362 DAVID PHASEY 694 S Male MS

363 ANDREW JOSCELYNE 427 S Male MS

364 MICHAEL KELLEHER 1149 V50 Male MV50

365 RYAN LEGGETT 882 S Male MS

366 BENJAMIN JONES 439 S Male MS

367 JEFF HIGGON 592 V55 Male MV55 Harwich Runners

368 RICHARD FOYSTER 217 V40 Male MV40

369 STEPHEN DOSHER 5 V50 Male MV50

370 ROD PRIME 999 V45 Male MV45

371 DAVID RALPH 950 V45 Male MV45

372 BROUTIN GERALD 1122 V45 Male MV45

373 DAVID JOBLING 780 V55 Male MV55 Witham Running Club

374 RACHEL DIXON 57 V40 Female FV40

375 ANGUS LAWSON 447 V40 Male MV40

376 SCOTT HUTCHINSON 1093 S Male MS

377 SARAH OFFORD 481 V50 Female FV50

378 JONATHAN LITTLE 571 V45 Male MV45

379 Matthew Booth 247 S Male MS

380 NEIL THOMAS 379 V40 Male MV40 Bungay Black Dog

381 SIMON OATS 573 V40 Male MV40

382 Stuart Robertson 735 V40 Male MV40

383 JULIE SUGARS 861 S Female FS

384 CAROLINE HAWARD 541 S Female FS

385 MICHAEL FRANKS 1071 V50 Male MV50

386 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PORRERO 1110 V45 Male MV45

387 JORDAN BEAUMONT 184 S Male MS

388 SCOTT DARTON 249 S Male MS

389 DAVID SADLER 79 V40 Male MV40

390 SIMON GOLDSMITH 915 S Male MS

391 NEAL GOLDSMITH 799 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

392 SCOTT OSBORN 365 S Male MS

393 LORRAINE DAY 559 V45 Female FV45

394 LEIGH STAINSBY 845 V35 Female FV35 Ipswich Jaffa

395 AMY TUFFIN 348 S Female FS

396 MATT TURNER 967 S Male MS

397 WILLIAM BARNES 1011 V55 Male MV55

398 AMY WALL 455 S Female FS

399 JAMES SHERWOOD 521 S Male MS

400 EMMA PARKER 855 V35 Female FV35

401 ADAM GABRIEL 1107 S Male MS

402 LORI HARVEY 953 V40 Female FV40

403 ANDREW ISTED 934 S Male MS gallery run and tri

404 JENNIE BROOM 822 V35 Female FV35 IPSWICH TRI CLUB

405 MICHAEL POTTER 1180 V50 Male MV50

406 MARTYN FRANK 1125 S Male MS

407 SHAUN BLOOMFIELD 1036 V45 Male MV45

408 RICHARD TATTERTON 425 S Male MS

409 PHILLIP DAVIES 281 V40 Male MV40

410 MATT BECK 1062 S Male MS

411 JOANNE ADAMS 489 V45 Female FV45

412 MARY KNAPP 676 V35 Female FV35

413 HILARY WOOD 1060 V45 Female FV45 Ipswich Jaffa

414 STUART SHARLAND 506 S Male MS

415 THOMAS DOUGLAS 904 S Male MS

416 JAMES BURMAN 710 S Male MS

417 JULIAN CUNNINGHAM 907 V55 Male MV55

418 REBECCA PECK 665 V40 Female FV40 Framlingham Flyers

419 ROB WINDUS 653 S Male MS

420 HELEN YELLOP 157 V40 Female FV40

421 ROBIN SHORE 1175 V55 Male MV55

422 CHRISTOPHER STREET 113 V55 Male MV55 Ipswich Jaffa

423 MATTHEW HUNN 555 V40 Male MV40

424 CATHERINE BRECKELL 900 V35 Female FV35

425 IAN CAULFIELD 52 S Male MS

426 FABIO ARCIONI 1012 S Male MS

427 CHRISTOPHER WALSH 512 V45 Male MV45

428 ROBERT GREGORY 744 S Male MS

429 CHRIS GROVES 232 V60 Male MV60 NORWICH TRI ANGLIA

430 HEATHER DONOYOU 456 V55 Female FV55

431 IAN STURGEON 122 S Male MS

432 NICOLA TUCKER 610 V35 Female FV35

433 RICHARD GILL 558 S Male MS

434 WAYNE BENNEWORTH 1097 V40 Male MV40

435 MARK ARBON 662 V45 Male MV45

436 MAX BOOTH 664 V40 Male MV40

437 GLENN WARREN 251 V40 Male MV40 Framlingham Flyers

438 BENJAMIN SOLWAY 871 V45 Male MV45

439 MATTHEW RUFFLES 1101 S Male MS

440 CLAIRE PARKER 856 V35 Female FV35

441 JEMMA MADDAMS 74 S Female FS

442 DAVID DANIELS 936 V45 Male MV45 Stowmarket Striders

443 VERONICA MANLY 1081 V55 Female FV55 EVAC

444 ADAM RICHARDSON 146 V40 Male MV40

445 SARAH WALL 536 S Female FS

446 ADELE WYLIE 367 V45 Female FV45

447 HAYLEY ORMES 683 V35 Female FV35

448 PAUL HEEKS 1088 V40 Male MV40 Stowmarket Striders

449 GEMMA MARKHAM 762 S Female FS

450 ANDREW SOLOMON 717 V55 Male MV55

451 TINA BELSOM 776 V45 Female FV45 Stowmarket Striders

452 Please See Staff 161 S Male MS

453 PHILLIPA RUDD 233 V45 Female FV45 Norwich Road Runners

454 KEITH HOOD 1163 V50 Male MV50 WYMONDHAM

455 DARRYN NUNN 1155 V40 Male MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners

456 JAMES ARBON 875 S Male MS

457 TIM EMERY 1005 V45 Male MV45 Felixstowe Road Runners

458 ANDREW GRAY 246 S Male MS

459 TOMMY LANKESTER 498 S Male MS

460 SWARA SHARIF 21 S Male MS

461 JAMIE LEGG 519 S Male MS

462 HARRY SMITH 1086 V45 Male MV45 Stowmarket Striders

463 SIMON BUTLER 112 V45 Male MV45

464 KEVIN BERRY 75 V40 Male MV40

465 JONATHAN KENT 145 V40 Male MV40

466 MICHELLE BERRIMAN 700 V35 Female FV35

467 GEMMA KEYS 415 V35 Female FV35

468 STUART WASHINGTON 957 S Male MS

469 ANN PIERCY 726 V55 Female FV55 Harwich Runners

470 MARK JOHNSON 896 S Male MS

471 MATT WRIGHT 507 S Male MS

472 CLAIRE WALTON 869 V35 Female FV35

473 LEANNE CORBERSMITH 1084 S Female FS

474 CRAIG WALTON 1137 S Male MS

475 BEN GLADWELL 1131 S Male MS

476 EDDIE BRYANT 550 V45 Male MV45

477 ANDREW COLEMAN 329 V40 Male MV40

478 STEPHEN ANDVIG 1059 S Male MS

479 NADIA CATTERWELL 1181 V35 Female FV35 Woodbridge Shufflers

480 TOM MCGARRY 366 S Male MS

481 CATHERINE ABBOTT 440 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

482 JENNY MOSS 488 S Female FS

483 NICK ROBEY 1014 V40 Male MV40 READING ROAD RUNNERS

484 SAMANTHA LINASSI 599 V35 Female FV35 Felixstowe Road Runners

485 KAREN PAGE 416 V40 Female FV40 St Edmunds Pacers

486 JOANNA PATEMAN 165 S Female FS

487 JAMES WOODS 504 S Male MS

488 STEPHEN TYRRELL 295 V50 Male MV50

489 MICHAEL FLEWITT 188 S Male MS

490 LESLIE BASHAM 723 V60 Male MV60 Stowmarket Striders

491 G Houlden 1186 S Male MS

492 HELEN ANDVIG 1058 V50 Female FV50

493 JOANNE GARRARD 836 V40 Female FV40

494 NIGEL DRANSFIELD 241 V55 Male MV55

495 Ed Gorman 602 V40 Male MV40

496 TREVOR GRISS 494 V40 Male MV40

497 TERESA SQUIRE 1065 V40 Female FV40

498 PAUL BELAND 372 V50 Male MV50

499 SHONA BENDIX 1009 V40 Female FV40 Bungay Black Dog

500 MARK LEEK 1100 S Male MS

501 P Goldsmith 1191 S Male MS

502 NIKKI VINCE 254 V35 Female FV35

503 ANDREW JOHNSON 163 S Male MS

504 NICK CARD 951 S Male MS

505 JOSEPH MCDERMOTTRO 583 S Male MS

506 NICK APPERLEY 1123 V45 Male MV45

507 HAYLEY HEDGES-QUINN 350 V35 Female FV35

508 CHRIS DRURY 490 V40 Female FV40 Brandon Fernhoppers

509 ANGELA BRINKLEY 843 V50 Female FV50 Stowmarket Striders

510 JANE SCANLON 250 V45 Female FV45 NEW ELTHAM RUNNERS

511 NATHAN PITTAM 448 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

512 BERNARD SCANLON 248 V50 Male MV50

513 CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA 867 V40 Male MV40

514 MICHAEL TROTMAN 769 V55 Male MV55

515 SHARON HUNTER 810 V35 Female FV35

516 ALF FAIRWEATHER 252 S Male MS

517 IAN MCDERMOTT 320 V45 Male MV45

518 TRUDI ABLETT 874 V35 Female FV35

519 SIMON MACDONALD 1111 V45 Male MV45

520 SALLY KING 1166 V45 Female FV45 Witham Running Club

521 JENNIFER DEVANEY 1121 S Female FS Stowmarket Striders

522 JOSH CHILDS 1015 S Male MS

523 JOE SAVILLE 1072 S Male MS Stowmarket Striders

524 MARK COPE 1018 V40 Male MV40

525 ALEX KUCZER 681 V40 Male MV40

526 TRACEY WADE 881 V35 Female FV35

527 PAUL GOULSBRA 997 V40 Male MV40

528 AARON CLAXTON 401 S Male MS

529 KEITH BORRETT 1145 V55 Male MV55 Stowmarket Striders

530 JOHN CLARKE 270 V45 Male MV45

531 STEVE GOODRIDGE 1030 V45 Male MV45

532 KERRY LAYTON 1113 S Female FS

533 NATHAN COLE 894 S Male MS Sudbury Joggers

534 JOHN FORD 130 V55 Male MV55

535 PAULINE ADAMS 80 V35 Female FV35 Ipswich Jaffa

536 MARK DOCKERILL 289 S Male MS

537 STEPHEN FOSTER 608 V45 Male MV45

538 DAMIAN ASHCROFT 1064 V45 Male MV45

539 LINDSEY MISSELBROOK 182 S Female FS

540 MICHAEL DUNN 724 S Male MS

541 GEOFF HAZLEWOOD 706 S Male MS

542 ROBERT TILLYARD 889 V45 Male MV45 St Edmunds Pacers

543 STEVE SYMSS 178 V40 Male MV40

544 JOSHUA EDWARDS 1078 S Male MS

545 ROBERT TURNER 1046 V40 Male MV40

546 ABBEY GEORGE 273 S Female FS

547 MARK VAUGHAN 712 V50 Male MV50

548 ANDREW KING 385 V40 Male MV40

549 SIMON PODD 846 V40 Male MV40

550 LINDA CASSIDY 948 V45 Female FV45

551 DARREN MEEK 863 S Male MS

552 TUNDE OYENIYI 486 S Male MS

553 NICK GREEN 198 V45 Male MV45

554 TOM TAYLOR 870 V40 Male MV40

555 PAUL BRANT 792 V40 Male MV40 Woodbridge Shufflers

556 ROHIT UPASANI 1017 S Male MS

557 SIMEON BEASLEY 566 V40 Male MV40

558 JAMES GEE 542 S Male MS

559 NEIL FITCH 962 V45 Male MV45

560 STEPHEN MCELDON 851 V45 Male MV45

561 JIM KERR 838 V45 Male MV45

562 ELLIOT WELLS 526 S Male MS

563 STEVEN CORBERSMITHE 1083 S Male MS

564 WILLIAM ANDREWS 1085 S Male MS

565 SUSAN BLOOMFIELD 224 V45 Female FV45 Stowmarket Striders

566 PHILLIP LAURIER 1194 V60 Male MV60 Lowestoft Road Runners

567 TRUDI BARBER 1021 V35 Female FV35

568 PAUL GRAHAM 55 V40 Male MV40

569 JIM ALDRIDGE 1070 S Male MS

570 WILL CALLAGHAN 1153 V40 Male MV40

571 DAVID CHITTOCK 1074 V45 Male MV45

572 RUTH BELSOM 779 V40 Female FV40

573 ELODIE ALDERSON 808 S Female FS Woodbridge Shufflers

574 CHRISTINE BREEZE 998 V50 Female FV50

575 BRIAN SHARMAN 277 S Male MS

576 RACHEL BODSWORTH 1042 S Female FS Hadleigh Hares

577 NICHOLA KIRKMAN 1117 S Female FS

578 MARK WHITEHEAD 404 V40 Male MV40

579 ANDREW HUNTER 1080 V50 Male MV50

580 TOM BULMAN 880 S Male MS

581 SARAH RICHARDSON 897 S Female FS Ipswich Jaffa

582 DENNIS MCGEACHIE 946 V45 Male MV45

583 SARAH DAMANT 947 V45 Female FV45

584 AMANDA GOLDSMITH 408 V40 Female FV40

585 CAROLINE BURGESS 1054 S Female FS

586 KATIE HARVEY 713 S Female FS Bildeston Bounders

587 GLEN HARVEY 714 V50 Male MV50 Bildeston Bounders

588 RICHARD ORME 764 V45 Male MV45

589 CHRISTOPHER WATERS 326 S Male MS

590 TINA MACKAY 392 V35 Female FV35

591 SARAH BARBER 207 V35 Female FV35

592 IAIN WHITE 234 V55 Male MV55

593 RICHARD REVETT 1134 V60 Male MV60

594 NEIL PARKER 656 S Male MS

595 IAN BROWN 430 S Male MS

596 DUNCAN STANAWYA-IVY 797 V40 Male MV40

597 BARRY HEMPSTEAD 798 V60 Male MV60 EASTERN VETS AC

598 SARAH GIDLOW 462 V55 Female FV55

599 DAVID PIMLOTT 1140 V60 Male MV60 Waveney Valley AC

600 SUE HARGADON 502 V55 Female FV55 IPSWICH TRI CLUB

601 RICHARD BEAVEN 1094 V45 Male MV45

602 CHRIS HILL 1024 V50 Male MV50 Halstead Road Runners

603 AMBER BIRD 584 S Female FS Witham Running Club

604 RONEL VAN DER MERWE 733 V50 Female FV50

605 NEIL HUNTING 684 S Male MS

606 VAUGHAN FREEMAN 126 V55 Male MV55

607 KEITH HOLLIDGE 876 V55 Male MV55

608 PENNY HURRELL 669 V40 Female FV40

609 NICHOLAS PRYLE 38 V45 Male MV45

610 ABI JEWKES 236 S Female FS

611 HENRY TREVELYAN 485 S Male MS

612 DAVID BREWSTER 530 S Male MS

613 PAUL WEEKES 830 S Male MS

614 ANGELA PAXON 597 V35 Female FV35 Harwich Runners

615 SARAH RAINEY 192 S Female FS

616 LEWIS HALL 476 S Male MS

617 SANDY LEWIS 59 V35 Female FV35

618 SARAH ROBSON 1178 V40 Female FV40

619 NICOLA YOUNG 983 V40 Female FV40

620 JOHN ARNOLD 902 V40 Male MV40

621 MIKE KEMP 313 S Male MS

622 TIM NURSERY 965 V60 Male MV60

623 JANET TREVASKIS 556 V40 Female FV40

624 MIKE THOMPSON 557 V40 Male MV40

625 BRENDA PADMORE 789 V55 Female FV55

626 ADRAIN FAGG 268 V50 Male MV50

627 DOUG FRENCH 711 V40 Male MV40 Ipswich Jaffa

628 DARRAN FROST 644 S Male MS

629 MARTIN SPILSTED 158 S Male MS

630 ALISON LEECH 220 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

631 JAMES HOLT 1172 S Male MS

632 CAMILLA MCLUCKIE 238 V35 Female FV35

633 TONY ARDERN 829 S Male MS

634 JULIE HASELWOOD 382 V55 Female FV55 Ipswich Jaffa

635 JACKIE GREENWOOD 824 V50 Female FV50

636 SANJIV CHADHA 935 S Male MS

637 GRANT BUCHANAN 802 S Male MS

638 TANYA WHITEHEAD 405 V40 Female FV40

639 BILL PEARSON 1170 V50 Male MV50

640 ELIZABETH WEST 48 S Female FS

641 ADRIAN KERSEY 763 V40 Male MV40

642 SARAH NASMYTH-M 92 V45 Female FV45

643 JAMES NORDEN 328 V45 Male MV45

644 COLIN HARVEY 725 V40 Male MV40 Harwich Runners

645 RACHEL COHEN 333 V40 Female FV40

646 RUSSELL MOWLE 840 V40 Male MV40 Harwich Runners

647 S Christian 1189 V50 Male MV50

648 ALEX DONOYOU 748 S Male MS

649 CHRIS BRADDY 1128 S Male MS Ipswich Jaffa

650 CAROL HILL 1023 V50 Female FV50 Halstead Road Runners

651 EMMA BRAY- ALLEN 223 S Female FS

652 ALAN ALDOUS 661 V45 Male MV45

653 EDWARD WHATLING 336 S Male MS

654 CHRISTOPHER SCATES 304 V45 Male MV45

655 EUGENE HOOD 118 S Male MS

656 CLIFFORD PAINTER 1103 S Male MS

657 FAYE HUBBARD 1141 S Female FS

658 KATHRYN HATCHER 446 S Female FS

659 ANTON MCCOY 133 S Male MS

660 JAMES FOULGER 194 S Male MS

661 CHRIS WHITLEY 652 V40 Male MV40

662 MARTIN RATCLIFF 913 S Male MS

663 MATT JOHNSON 791 S Male MS

664 DAVE ALLEY 756 V50 Male MV50

665 PAUL CONNICK 337 S Male MS

666 THERESA MANN 396 V35 Female FV35

667 ALAN MANN 397 S Male MS

668 MAL GOODWIN 825 S Male MS

669 CAROLINE BURGESS 689 V35 Female FV35

670 SANDIE JARDINE 633 V45 Female FV45 ELY RUNNERS

671 BRENDAN MILLS 1035 S Male MS

672 ALI CLEMENTS 709 S Female FS

673 HEATHER OSBORN 565 V35 Female FV35

674 MARCUS BOON 898 S Male MS

675 MELANIE GEAR 794 V35 Female FV35

676 MATTHEW SCUTCHER 1037 S Male MS

677 JOANNE HOLLIDGE 121 S Female FS

678 JO HIGGON 593 V50 Female FV50 Harwich Runners

679 JOANNA PERKINS 373 V35 Female FV35

680 CAROLINE SPURLING 730 S Female FS

681 MIRANDA WORNE 731 S Female FS

682 DANIEL FAIRLESS 307 S Male MS

683 KIRSTIE FLOWER 796 V35 Female FV35

684 NINA BURNS 783 S Female FS

685 KAREN DUFF 978 V35 Female FV35

686 TINA RIVERS 193 V40 Female FV40

687 DONA RIVERS 195 V40 Female FV40

688 JEREMY ELPHICK 142 V40 Male MV40

689 HAYLEY HARPER 928 V35 Female FV35 Ipswich Jaffa

690 GREG RUSSELL 172 V50 Male MV50

691 ALAN ROBINSON 605 V40 Male MV40

692 VINCENT WHITE 844 S Male MS

693 ELIZABETH SMITH 770 V45 Female FV45

694 STEVEN REYNOLDS 543 V50 Male MV50

695 MIRANDA RAYNER 586 V40 Female FV40 Harwich Runners

696 LIZ BEIGHTON 1160 V35 Female FV35 Stowmarket Striders

697 ADRIAN FLEMING 901 V45 Male MV45

698 JAMES DYE 940 S Male MS

699 CLAIRE VAN LEERSUM 1158 V50 Female FV50 ELY RUNNERS

700 SARAH OFFORD 1052 V50 Female FV50

701 MICK MULLEY 990 V50 Male MV50

702 INGARET HOWELLS 278 V45 Female FV45

703 CHRISTINA WISE 279 V35 Female FV35

704 JULIET TILLYARD 888 V45 Female FV45

705 PAUL DALLEN 906 S Male MS

706 KIRSTY PILBROW 369 S Female FS Harwich Runners

707 CAROLINE TRONSON 1090 S Female FS

708 JAMIE FRIEND 1089 S Male MS

709 DONNA MCCOY 132 V40 Female FV40

710 SUE FOSTER 1063 V55 Female FV55

711 CLAIR BLOCK 577 S Female FS Harwich Runners

712 CARLY AMOS 154 S Female FS

713 ANNA DAWSON 119 S Female FS

714 CLAIRE MARTIN 403 S Female FS

715 COLIN RICHARDSON 475 S Male MS

716 STEPHANIE HORNER 394 V40 Female FV40

717 CHRIS BRAIN 377 S Male MS

718 HELEN PECK 600 S Female FS

719 C Stroud 1190 V35 Female FV35

720 MICHAEL SAVILLE 772 V50 Male MV50 Stowmarket Striders

721 KAREN BEDWELL 39 V45 Female FV45

722 LYNDA DEBONO 639 S Female FS Saxmundham Saxons

723 GLEN RICHARDS 617 V50 Male MV50

724 LAURA ARFI 398 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

725 ANDREA FRIEND 400 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

726 GEOFF SMITH 890 V40 Male MV40

727 CHARLOTTE ROSSER 800 S Female FS

728 KAREN AUSTIN 41 V40 Female FV40

729 SUZANNE CRIMINALE 535 V40 Female FV40

730 KATHERINE DAINES 625 S Female FS

731 SOL SUALLY 116 S Male MS

732 MICHELLE WOOD 181 V35 Female FV35

733 DAVID BUCHANAN 384 V50 Male MV50

734 JANE HANCOCK 585 V40 Female FV40

735 CATHERINE FROST 641 S Female FS

736 FIONA GALLOWAY 842 V40 Female FV40

737 HELEN BEECHER 406 V35 Female FV35

738 RUTH BALDWIN 390 S Female FS

739 MALCOLM ATHROLL 868 V45 Male MV45

740 TIM GILLOOLY 527 V55 Male MV55

741 HENRY ARMES 884 S Male MS

742 CLIFFORD YATES 36 S Male MS

743 KATIE COX 399 S Female FS

744 KIRSTY GRAEFE 49 S Female FS

745 EMMA HALL 474 S Female FS

746 ROBERT LEEK 817 S Male MS

747 ADAM SIMPSON 1091 S Male MS

748 COLIN EVERITT 179 V40 Male MV40

749 PAUL EVERITT 180 V40 Male MV40

750 TERRY HARVEY 569 V50 Male MV50

751 TERESA BROWN 493 S Female FS

752 GEOFF DRIVER 67 V45 Male MV45

753 GEMMA MOSS 636 V35 Female FV35

754 KERRY MANNING 318 V45 Female FV45 Witham Running Club

755 JOE SEABROOK 93 S Male MS

756 RACHAEL WYARTT 667 S Female FS

757 WAYNE PICKERING 1006 V45 Male MV45

758 LISA WHITNALL 87 S Female FS

759 SOPHIE ONEILL 414 S Female FS

760 SAMANTHA MUNCASTER 94 S Female FS

761 SYLVIE BROOKMAN 18 V40 Female FV40

762 ANDREW CASBURN 508 V50 Male MV50

763 LAUREN STEVENS 1174 S Male MS

764 IRENE LEWISTON 197 V45 Female FV45

765 CLAIRE ELLIOTT 37 V35 Female FV35

766 LOUISE PAPWORTH 931 V35 Female FV35 Harwich Runners

767 MARNEY LAMB 100 S Female FS Springfield Striders

768 BEVERLEY PHILLIPS 230 V40 Female FV40

769 JANIS TAYLOR 231 V45 Female FV45

770 KATHLEEN BENNETT 976 V45 Female FV45

771 TRISH BRYANT 551 V45 Female FV45

772 SAMANTHA FAIRLESS 152 S Female FS

773 ANDREW ALBINS 361 S Male MS

774 KEVIN WATTS 105 V40 Male MV40

775 ANITA FROST 643 V45 Female FV45

776 KATRINA HALES 73 V40 Female FV40

777 ZAHRA HENLY 578 V50 Female FV50

778 FIONA WRIGHT 360 V40 Female FV40

779 TRACEY DENBY 314 V45 Female FV45 Witham Running Club

780 ROGER FROST 203 S Male MS

781 KATE MEASURES 381 V40 Female FV40

782 PHIL GROOM 167 S Male MS

783 FRAZER RUIZ 166 S Male MS

784 AMANDA HUMPHRY 221 V45 Female FV45

785 TRACEY NEEDHAM 1066 V35 Female FV35

786 EMMA HOLLIDGE 71 S Female FS

787 RACHEL DANN 85 S Female FS

788 JANE DE BOLTZ 237 V45 Female FV45

789 LUCY OETERKIN 324 S Female FS

790 MARIANNE BUTLER 280 V40 Female FV40

791 LUCIE EMERSON 282 V35 Female FV35

792 MICHELLE BABBS 436 V40 Female FV40

793 VICTORIA HAZLEWOOD 891 S Female FS

794 PAUL HOLTON 135 S Male MS

795 CAROLYN MACKENDER 44 V40 Female FV40

796 BELINDA SEARLE 292 V45 Female FV45

797 FIONA PEARTREE 972 S Female FS

798 HELEN MAYES 50 S Female FS

799 LIBBY SMITH 743 V45 Female FV45

800 ANN JOHNSON 575 V45 Female FV45

801 WARREN PETER 893 V55 Male MV55 CITY OF NORWICH

802 DAVID CRANWELL 1119 V50 Male MV50

803 HANNAH CRANWELL 1120 S Female FS

804 JANE WRIGHT 927 V55 Female FV55

805 LOUISE ARCHER 459 S Female FS

806 MARION PARKS 1138 V40 Female FV40 Stowmarket Striders

807 SUE BURCH 27 V40 Female FV40

808 TESSA OXLADE 601 V35 Female FV35

809 LUCY LOCKWOOD 1043 S Female FS

810 MARTIN COTTON 411 V40 Male MV40

811 CATHERINE STOCKING 410 S Female FS

812 JOANNE PHILLIPS 259 S Female FS

813 CHRISTINE WARREN 892 V55 Female FV55 norfolk gazelles

814 FIONA LUCAS 1048 V40 Female FV40

815 STEVE AGER 722 V50 Male MV50

816 ROBERT CRACKNELL 499 V50 Male MV50

817 EMILY TAPLADY 175 S Female FS

818 STEVEN NADOLLEK 1164 S Male MS army athletic club

819 ANGIE MCLEAN 10 V40 Female FV40

820 DIANE VALENTINE 11 S Female FS

821 SOPHIE KEYS 243 S Female FS

822 MARIANA BROOMFIELD 199 S Female FS

823 RON VINCENT 186 V60 Male MV60 Ipswich Jaffa

824 RICHARD HOUSTON 364 V40 Male MV40 Diss & District A/C

825 LISA BOND 533 V40 Female FV40

826 PAULA EDWARDS 454 V45 Female FV45 Witham Running Club

827 KELVIN COTTON 375 V45 Male MV45

828 JULIA SHEPPARD 806 S Female FS

829 Susan Spratt 1177 V50 Female FV50

830 SUZANNE BULL 1176 V45 Female FV45 Stowmarket Striders

831 NAOMI EMERICK 872 V55 Female FV55 Witham Running Club

832 ANNA HASELWOOD 1 S Female FS

833 KATIE FERGUSON 785 S Female FS

834 BECKY STAMMERS 16 S Female FS

835 PETER RICHARDSON 720 V45 Male MV45

836 MAGS HUMPHREY 98 V35 Female FV35

837 ANDY NEVILL 754 V45 Male MV45

838 CLAIRE RUTTERFORD 1115 S Female FS

839 LOUISE RUTTERFORD 1116 S Female FS

840 MELLISSA CAIELS 611 S Female FS

841 EMMA GLENCASTLE 81 S Female FS

842 JOHN CLARK 159 S Male MS

843 BEVAN GARCIA 115 S Male MS

844 BRIAN TURNER 964 V60 Male MV60 Ipswich Jaffa

845 JUDY MELDRUM 1124 V55 Female FV55

846 ZOE MOBLEY 3 V45 Female FV45

847 SUE GARDINER 985 V55 Female FV55

848 BOB JACK 305 V50 Female FV50 Bungay Black Dog

849 ROBERT HAMILTON 155 S Male MS

850 STEPHEN SPARROW 149 S Male MS

851 KAY CHAPMAN 466 V35 Female FV35

852 LAUREN WALMSLEY 471 S Female FS

853 MATTHEW WHINNEY 682 S Male MS

854 ELSPETH GIBSON 587 V50 Female FV50

855 SAM MCKENZIE 33 S Female FS

856 STEPHENIE CARR 751 V45 Female FV45

857 JOHN COPSEY 923 V45 Male MV45

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter